Mong Dynasty
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Chinese RestaurantFayetteville, AR

Mong Dynasty

Open now · closes 9:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 9:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Mong Dynasty
Monday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
SundayClosed

Local time in Fayetteville: 6:12 PM (CDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (479) 443-7666 to confirm.

Location & directions

3101 North College Avenue
Fayetteville, AR 72703

About Mong Dynasty

Looking for a Chinese restaurant in Fayetteville? Mong Dynasty is at 3101 North College Avenue, Fayetteville, Arkansas. It is one of 242 places to eat and drink we list in Fayetteville.

Mong Dynasty is open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM (closed Sunday).

Available service options are dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (479) 443-7666.

Quick facts

Address
3101 North College Avenue, Fayetteville, AR 72703
Hours
Open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM (closed Sunday)
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Chinese restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Mong Dynasty? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Mong Dynasty's opening hours?

Open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM (closed Sunday). Monday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Mong Dynasty open on Sunday?

No, Mong Dynasty is closed on Sundays.

Where is Mong Dynasty located?

Mong Dynasty is located at 3101 North College Avenue, Fayetteville, AR 72703.

What is the phone number of Mong Dynasty?

You can call Mong Dynasty at (479) 443-7666.

Does Mong Dynasty offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Mong Dynasty. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Fayetteville

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.